chilis NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 01-26-2020

in nextcolony •  7 months ago 

Username: chilis
Planet ID: P-ZIHW1ZAVG2O
Last Action: Wed Jan 15 2020 18:58:17 GMT+0800 (China Standard Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal264.635281200/day
Copper56.7756260/day
Uranium25.9875346.5120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard16172285979408318
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1415576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine14151344240230120
coppermine1315672269101118
coalmine1517640896384128
uraniummine121233325014626
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker59351774
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard1728221210504393
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot15768768384144
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer14832399104146
Transporter12941484168109
Scout04824127
Patrol064321610
Cutter080402012
Corvette1841185017
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
Yamato080402012
oremine151792320307160
coppermine151280512192224
coalmine1710081411504242
uraniummine1233325014626
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker996482010
enlargebunker08421
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153
depotincrease01520760380228

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!