shentrading NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 12-07-2019

in nextcolony •  8 months ago 

Username: shentrading
Planet ID: P-ZYS8IXIBQHC
Last Action: Fri Dec 06 2019 03:57:45 GMT+0800 (China Standard Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal666.946801312/day
Copper166.7251170329.6/day
Uranium88.92624177.65/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard15161792768384208
oredepot15171536384346160
copperdepot15171280576230192
coaldepot1517768768384144
uraniumdepot16161469816490147
oremine16192285408326245
coppermine16171632653204343
coalmine16208161142408196
uraniummine171916131008706151
base131380647028284
researchcenter121341625012568
bunker14151200720300180
shieldgenerator151851225612864

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard162285979408318
oredepot172419605454302
copperdepot172016907302363
coaldepot1712101210504272
uraniumdepot161469816490147
Explorer200000
Transporter200000
Scout25829149
Patrol277381912
Cutter188442213
Corvette519627411839
Frigate33001204553
Destroyer33201284856
Cruiser22721093457
Battlecruiser234620210143
Carrier236521310646
Dreadnought23201284067
Yamato080402012
oremine194032720576432
coppermine172016806252423
coalmine200000
uraniummine19230414401008216
base1380647028284
researchcenter13672336242109
orebooster61680840420202
coalbooster51152672336144
copperbooster6560784280134
uraniumbooster92240960400312
missioncontrol428801440720346
bunker151536922384230
enlargebunker9800400200120
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus698617616988
repairbonus451230718464
shieldgenerator1869935017587
siegeprolongation0728364182153
depotincrease01520760380228

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  

Thanks being awesome NBC holder! Your 36.85 NBC earned you 6% team-cn upvotes!